#

Jugador

Equipo

Goles

1

Pablo Magnín

Sarmiento (junin)

15

2

Pablo Vegetti

Belgrano (cÓrdoba)

14

3

Luciano Pons

San MartÍn (tucumÁn)

12

4

Germán Rivero

Alvarado (mar Del Plata)

11

5

Luis López

Atlanta

10

6

Martín Comachi

Agropecuario (carlos Casares)

9

7

Mateo Bajamich

Instituto

9

8

Emanuel Dening

Tigre

8

9

Bruno Sepúlveda

Estudiantes (rio Cuarto)

7

10

Francisco González Metilli

Estudiantes

7

11

Gonzalo Castillejos

Gimnasia Y Esgrima (jujuy)

7

12

Ijiel Protti

AtlÉtico De Rafaela

7

13

Leandro González

Quilmes

7

14

Nicolás Messiniti

Temperley

7

15

Facundo Parra

All Boys

6

16

Joaquín Susvielles

Platense

6

17

Gonzalo Klusener

Independiente Rivadavia

5

18

Javier Ferreira

Estudiantes (rio Cuarto)

5

19

Kevin Gissi

Deportivo Moron

5

20

Lucas Cano

Chacarita Juniors

5

21

Nicolás Benegas

Defensores De Belgrano

5

22

Renzo Tesuri

Ferro Carril Oeste

5

23

Santiago Giordana

Alvarado (mar Del Plata)

5

24

Sergio Quiroga

Sarmiento (junin)

5

25

Tomás Molina

Brown (adrogue)

5

26

Alan Bonansea

AtlÉtico De Rafaela

4

27

Carlos Luna

Tigre

4

28

Damián Arce

Instituto

4

29

Emanuel Moreno

Guillermo Brown (puerto Madryn)

4

30

Eric Tovo

Deportivo Riestra

4

31

Ezequiel Aguirre

Defensores De Belgrano

4

32

Fabricio Pedrozo

Atlanta

4

33

Fernando Valenzuela

Barracas Central

4

34

Franco Toloza

Ferro Carril Oeste

4

35

Juan Manuel Olivares

Defensores De Belgrano

4

36

Julián Marcioni

Independiente Rivadavia

4

37

Leonardo Acosta

AtlÉtico De Rafaela

4

38

Marcos Gelabert

San Martin (san Juan)

4

39

Mariano Miño

Agropecuario (carlos Casares)

4

40

Mauricio Asenjo

Nueva Chicago

4

41

Walter Mazzantti

Atlanta

4

42

Ibrahim Hesar

Estudiantes (rio Cuarto)

3

43

Brian Blando

Agropecuario (carlos Casares)

3

44

Brian Orosco

Villa Dalmine

3

45

Catriel Sánchez

Villa Dalmine

3

46

Cristian Bordacahar

Ferro Carril Oeste

3

47

Cristian Techera

Belgrano (cÓrdoba)

3

48

Emiliano Amor

San MartÍn (tucumÁn)

3

49

Emiliano Purita

San MartÍn (tucumÁn)

3

50

Fabricio Alvarenga

Deportivo Moron

3

51

Facundo Castro

Barracas Central

3

52

Facundo Monteseirín

San Martin (san Juan)

3

53

Facundo Silva

Instituto

3